Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

pipeschannels.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for pipeschannels.com below:

 

Add review

pipeschannels.com


 

 

pipeschannels.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: pipeschannels.com

Google Index:
View pipeschannels.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View pipeschannels.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View pipeschannels.com Bing Links
History:
View pipeschannels.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  pipeschannels.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

pipeschannels.com receives about 160,000 unique visitors and 227,200 (1.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $642.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $300,724.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pipeschannels.com is ranked number 3,772 in the world and 0.032% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 194.187.98.189. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on pipeschannels.com

pipeschannels.com

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

pipeschannels.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 7.6%7.5%2970
Mexico 5.4%5.1%387
Italy 5.2%5.5%543
Germany 4.4%4.8%1037
Japan 4.0%4.1%2156
India 3.4%3.2%2581
Brazil 3.3%3.1%1080
Taiwan 3.1%3.4%592
France 3.0%3.1%1272
Spain 2.8%2.9%978
Korea, Republic of 2.6%2.7%820
Saudi Arabia 2.6%2.6%444
Indonesia 2.5%2.6%694
Romania 2.4%2.2%289
Egypt 2.2%2.1%541
Turkey 2.1%2.0%803
United Kingdom 2.0%1.9%2008
Argentina 2.0%1.9%536
Colombia 1.8%1.7%390
Poland 1.7%1.9%1012
Slovakia 1.5%1.7%222
Czech Republic 1.4%1.5%450
Thailand 1.3%1.4%819
Peru 1.2%1.1%429
Venezuela 1.1%1.0%648
Chile 1.1%1.1%498
Canada 1.0%0.9%2404
China 1.0%1.0%11052
Malaysia 1.0%1.0%755
South Africa 0.9%0.9%922
United Arab Emirates 0.9%1.0%440
Portugal 0.9%1.0%495
Pakistan 0.8%0.7%1298
Algeria 0.8%0.8%663
Qatar 0.8%0.8%444
Philippines 0.7%0.7%804
Austria 0.7%0.8%796
Hong Kong 0.7%0.8%990
Greece 0.7%0.7%1276
Australia 0.7%0.6%2344
Serbia 0.6%0.7%376
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.5%368
Kuwait 0.6%0.6%443
Singapore 0.6%0.6%991
Myanmar 0.6%0.5%378
Angola 0.5%0.6%1140
Netherlands 0.5%0.5%2120

pipeschannels.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
96
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
98
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on pipeschannels.com

pipeschannels.com

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 17,040$195.45
Germany 10,906$52.67
Italy 12,496$43.61
France 7,043$33.10
Japan 9,315$29.81
United Kingdom 4,317$26.89
Taiwan 7,725$14.68
Canada 2,045$14.33
Korea, Republic of 6,134$14.23
Brazil 7,043$12.47
Saudi Arabia 5,907$11.93
India 7,270$11.63
Mexico 11,587$11.24
Australia 1,363$10.26
South Africa 2,045$9.02
United Arab Emirates 2,272$8.52
Thailand 3,181$7.95
Poland 4,317$7.81
Slovakia 3,862$7.69
Czech Republic 3,408$7.40
Spain 6,589$7.31
Indonesia 5,907$7.27
China 2,272$7.02
Malaysia 2,272$6.88
Hong Kong 1,818$6.27
Austria 1,818$5.91
Romania 4,998$5.90
Netherlands 1,136$5.78
Colombia 3,862$5.14
Argentina 4,317$5.14
Turkey 4,544$4.95
Portugal 2,272$4.95
Qatar 1,818$4.82
Singapore 1,363$4.08
Egypt 4,771$3.86
Angola 1,363$3.64
Greece 1,590$2.86
Peru 2,499$2.67
Philippines 1,590$2.58
Chile 2,499$2.55
Kuwait 1,363$2.10
Dominican Republic 1,136$1.90
Pakistan 1,590$1.69
Myanmar 1,136$1.65
Algeria 1,818$1.64
Venezuela 2,272$1.52
Serbia 1,590$1.45

www.pipeschannels.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-06-10
Domain Age:
12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: PIPESCHANNELS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2132452557_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-10T10:25:02Z
Creation Date: 2017-06-10T09:42:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-06-10T09:42:07.000Z
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1497.AWSDNS-59.ORG
Name Server: NS-1604.AWSDNS-08.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-28.AWSDNS-03.COM
Name Server: NS-***.AWSDNS-19.NET
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-10 10:25:02.0 UTC <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Any information made available by InTrust Domains and its affiliate registrars shall not be collected, distributed or used for any commercial activity. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PIPESCHANNELS.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS-1497.AWSDNS-59.ORG
Name Server: NS-1604.AWSDNS-08.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-28.AWSDNS-03.COM
Name Server: NS-***.AWSDNS-19.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-jun-2017
Creation Date: 10-jun-2017
Expiration Date: 10-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 22 Jun 2017 15:33:50 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL
MX relay.bestofpost.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-***.awsdns-19.net
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 194.187.98.189 300
A 194.187.98.191 300
A 194.187.98.190 300
NS ns-1497.awsdns-59.org 3600
NS ns-28.awsdns-03.com 3600
NS ns-1604.awsdns-08.co.uk 3600
NS ns-***.awsdns-19.net 3600

 

pipeschannels.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects

http://pipeschannels.com/
http://google.com/
http://www.google.com/
https://www.google.com/?gws_rd=ssl
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$107.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,220.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$39,183.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
31,667
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
950,014
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,558,505

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,067$35.18
Germany 3,163$15.28
Italy 2,124$7.41
United Kingdom 691$4.30
Indonesia 3,426$4.21
France 775$3.64
Canada 511$3.58
India 2,036$3.26
Poland 1,425$2.58
Saudi Arabia 1,241$2.51
Taiwan 1,236$2.35
Australia 273$2.05
Austria 473$1.54
Spain 1,252$1.39
Romania 1,050$1.24
United Arab Emirates 318$1.19
Singapore 395$1.18
Greece 620$1.12
Portugal 477$1.04
Mexico 1,043$1.01
Netherlands 193$0.98
China 295$0.91
Japan 279$0.89
Brazil 423$0.75
Czech Republic 341$0.74
Argentina 604$0.72
Slovakia 348$0.69
Hong Kong 182$0.63
Korea, Republic of 245$0.57
Malaysia 182$0.55
Pakistan 509$0.54
Thailand 191$0.48
Colombia 309$0.41
Turkey 318$0.35
Chile 325$0.33
Qatar 109$0.29
Peru 250$0.27
Serbia 270$0.25
Egypt 239$0.19
South Africa 41$0.18
Philippines 111$0.18
Kuwait 55$0.08
Algeria 91$0.08
Dominican Republic 45$0.08
Angola 27$0.07
Venezuela 68$0.05
Myanmar 23$0.03

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?